A-Klasse Herrendoppel

Platz Name Verein
1. Heyn, Henning / Hentrich, Johannes 1. BC Kassel / 1. Erfurter BV
2. Demmler, Frank /
Sander, Maik
Tauchaer SV / SV Blau Weiss Gotha
3. Wagner, Jannis /
Michel, Pascal
BV Weimar
4. Mönicke, Thomas /
Pilz, Alexander
SG Medizin Jena / Tauchaer SV
5. Marienfeld, Jakob /
Schneider, Robin
SV Jena Zwätzen
6. Pompe, Thomas /
Schubert, Ralf
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz / 1. Ilmenauer BC
7. Fromm, Manuel /
Handtke, Thomas
1. BC Mühlhausen
8. Schreck, Ferdinand /
Koschnitzki, Rick
SV Hermsdorf

A-Klasse Damendoppel

Platz Name Verein
1. Botzenhardt, Jasmin /
Wendt, Maria-Victoria
1. BC Mühlhausen / 1. BC Kassel
2. Schmidt, Lea /
Groll, Katja
SV Hermsdorf / BV Weimar
3. Voigt, Marie-Christin /
Heß, Magdalena
SV Jena Zwätzen
4. Böhme, Kristin /
Sophianos, Pia
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz / BSG Einheit Sömmerda
5. Pieper, Jasmin /
Ohde, Cindy
SV Jena Zwätzen
6. Erlebach, Angela /
Winter, Michaela
1. BC Mühlhausen

A-Klasse Mix

Platz Name Verein
1. Schwed, Marcus /
Wendt, Maria-Victoria
KSV Baunatal / 1. BC Kassel
2. Lange, Holger /
Lang, Angelika
OTG Gera / 1. BC Mühlhausen
3. Pompe, Thomas /
Böhme, Kristin
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
4. Mönicke, Thomas /
Fust, Claudia
SG Medizin Jena / 1. BC Mühlhausen
5. Schneider, Robin /
Voigt, Marie-Christin
SV Jena Zwätzen
6. Fromm, Manuel /
Fromm, Franziska
1. BC Mühlhausen
7. Marienfeld, Jakob /
Pieper, Jasmin
SV Jena Zwätzen
8. Buschmann, Jens /
Botzenhardt, Jasmin
1. BC Mühlhausen
9. Koschnitzki, Rick /
Schmidt, Lea
SV Hermsdorf
10. Wagner, Jannis /
Mühlbach, Madeleine
BV Weimar / 1. BC Mühlhausen

B-Klasse Herrendoppel

Platz Name Verein
1. Otto, Michael /
Otto, Florian
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz
2. Imhof, Christian /
Herre, Michael
SV 1975 Zeulenroda
3. Uczesaneck, Ramon /
Nebelung, Maik
1. BC Mühlhausen
4. Rocskai, Stefan /
Benneyan, Philip
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
5. Bober, Markus /
Becker, Lukas
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
6. Schmitz, Hans-Werner /
Schmitt, Stefan
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
7. Kissenkötter, Daniel /
Grimm, Sandro
TSV Meiningen

B-Klasse Damendoppel

Platz Name Verein
1. Hitzner, Carolin /
Bachmann, Nadine
SV Gernrode / SV Blau Weiss Gotha
2. Lenz, Lydia /
Schinnerling, Luise
SV 1975 Zeulenroda
3. Schlossarek, Sarah /
Groll, Kerstin
Sg195 Sonneberg / Blau Weiß Niederroßla
4. Bourhofer, Angela /
Langen, Lilli
TV Soden-Stolzenberg / SV Blau Weiss Gotha

B-Klasse Mix

Platz Name Verein
1. Prade, Daniel /
Bachmann, Nadine
SV Blau Weiss Gotha
2. Kachel, Gordian /
Hitzner, Carolin
SV Gernrode
3. Schlossarek, Maximilian /
Schlossarek, Sarah
Sg195 Sonneberg
4. Herre, Michael /
Lenz, Lydia
SV 1975 Zeulenroda
5. Heber, Detlef /
Groll, Kerstin
Rastenberg / Blau Weiß Niederroßla
6. Schubert, Ralf /
Clement, Angela
1. Ilmenauer BC / SV 1883 Schwarza
7. Schreck, Ferdinand /
Grund, Julia
SV Hermsdorf
8. Büttner, Silvio /
Winter, Michaela
1. BC Mühlhausen
9. Slubik, Vincent /
Langen, Lilli
1. BC Mühlhausen / SV Blau Weiss Gotha
10. Imhof, Christian /
Schinnerling, Luise
SV 1975 Zeulenroda
11. Nebelung, Maik /
Städtler, Lisa
1. BC Mühlhausen / SG Medizin Jena

F-Klasse Herrendoppel

Platz Name Verein
1. Schlossarek, Maximilian
Bing Lim, Kaye
Sg195 Sonneberg / 1. Ilmenauer BC
2. Pradipta, Giovanni Maurice
Tempel, Patrick
DJK-HS Nordhausen
3. Jumpertz, Marc
Heber, Detlef
BV Weimar / Rastenberg
4. Hitzner, Christian
Geppert, Matthias
SV 1899 Mühlhausen
5. Traudt, Andreas
Neuhof, David
TV Soden-Stolzenberg
6. Dockhorn, Maik
Seling, Martin
1. BC Mühlhausen / SV 1899 Mühlhausen
7. Schadeberg, Marco
Winter, Gordon
1. BC Mühlhausen
8. Brink, Tobias
Stodollik, Andreas
ESV Lok Erfurt
9. Menzel, David
Jung, Jonas
SG Medizin Jena

F-Klasse Damendoppel

Platz Name Verein
1. Müller, Antonia
Weber, Maria
TSV Meiningen
2. Missberger, Marika
Wieduwild, Sandra
SG Medizin Jena
3. Städtler, Lisa
Haase, Heike
SG Medizin Jena / 1. BC Mühlhausen
4. Mühlbach, Madeleine
Alberti, Luise
1. BC Mühlhausen
5. Schubert, Anika
Pelz, Julie
SV 1975 Zeulenroda
6. Brzezek, Miriam
Werner, Jasmin
1. BC Mühlhausen
7. Bergner, Marie
v. d. Gönna, Henrike
SG Medizin Jena

F-Klasse Mixed

Platz Name Verein
1. Grimm, Sandro
Weber, Maria
TSV Meiningen
2. Lange, Heiko
Lange, Dorothea
SV Blau Weiss Gotha
3. Lange, Ralf
Kühnert, Kerstin
SV Blau Weiss Gotha
4. Kissenkötter, Daniel
Müller, Antonia
TSV Meiningen
5. Hitzner, Christian
Haase, Heike
SV 1899 Mühlhausen / 1. BC Mühlhausen
6. Pompe, Lenert
Krause, Silvana
SV 1880 Unterpörlitz / 1. BC Mühlhausen
7. Uczesaneck, Ramon
Böning, Samantha
1. BC Mühlhausen
8. Anhalt, Michael
Vogel, Susanne
SG Medizin Heiligenstadt
9. Menzel, David
Bergner, Marie
SG Medizin Jena
10. Schadeberg, Marco
Missberger, Marika
1. BC Mühlhausen / SG Medizin Jena
11. Bauske, Hartwig
Lorenz, Birgit
Sporthotel Mühlhausen
12. Thormann, Marcus
Wehr, Christina
SV 1899 Mühlhausen / SG Medizin Heiligenstadt
13. Gothe, Christan
Krumbein, Alexandra
1. BC Mühlhausen
14. Jung, Jonas
v. d. Gönna, Henrike
SG Medizin Jena
15. Pabst, Fabio
Alberti, Luise
1. BC Mühlhausen